Trainingsdagen

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
KHC JO13-1JM 17.45 - 19.15 Ramin Ezzat
  • Veld 1A
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • Oneven weken Veld 3
KHC JO9-1JM 18.00 - 19.00 Aardjan Steller
  • Veld 1B (rechts) 1/4
  • Kleedkamer 4
  • -
KHC JO11-1 18.00 - 19.00 Jeroen van den Bos, Robert van Keulen
  • Veld 3
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • Oneven weken Veld 1A
KHC JO11-2 18.00 - 19.00 Patrick Schinkel
  • Veld 3
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • Oneven weken Veld 1A
KHC JO12-1JM 18.00 - 19.00 Erik Ilbrink
  • Veld 1B (rechts) 1/4
  • Kleedkamer 2
  • -
KHC 2 19.00 - 20.30 Jan Hooisma, Wiechel Smit
  • Veld 1B
  • Kleedkamer 5
  • -
KHC 1 20.15 - 22.00 Kenan Durmusoglu, Jan Willem Palland
  • Veld 1
  • Kleedkamer 6
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
KHC G1 19.00 - 20.30 Leo Abma
  • Veld 1B
  • Kleedkamer 4
  • -
KHC JO17-1 19.00 - 20.30 Leroy Penninkhof, Murat Orman
  • Veld 1A
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • Even weken Veld 3
KHC JO19-1 19.00 - 20.30 John Knul
  • Veld 1B
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • Oneven weken Veld 3

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
KHC JO13-1JM 17.45 - 19.15 Ramin Ezzat
  • Veld 1A
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • -
KHC JO8-1 18.00 - 19.00 Ferdie Zweers
  • Veld 3
  • Kleedkamer 4
  • -
KHC JO9-1JM 18.00 - 19.00 Aardjan Steller
  • Veld 3
  • Kleedkamer 4
  • -
KHC JO11-1 18.00 - 19.00 Jeroen van den Bos, Robert van Keulen
  • Veld 1A
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • -
KHC JO11-2 18.00 - 19.00 Patrick Schinkel
  • Veld 1A
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • -
KHC JO12-1JM 18.00 - 19.00 Erik Ilbrink
  • Veld 3
  • Kleedkamer 2
  • -
KHC 2 19.00 - 20.30 Jan Hooisma, Wiechel Smit
  • Veld 1B
  • Kleedkamer 5
  • -
KHC 1 20.15 - 22.00 Kenan Durmusoglu, Jan Willem Palland
  • Veld 1
  • Kleedkamer 6
  • -

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
KHC JO8-1 18.00 - 19.00 Markus Baarslag
  • Veld 1
  • Kleedkamer 4
  • -
KHC JO17-1 19.00 - 20.30 Leroy Penninkhof, Murat Orman
  • Veld 1A
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • -
KHC JO19-1 19.00 - 20.30 John Knul
  • Veld 1B
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!